Wuhan Unique Equipment
Online catalog for telecommunication

Top Rating
42U Network Server Rack, Single Vented Rear Door 800x1000mm
Keyword:
Model #: WLJG18
Type: Single Vented Rear Door
MOQ:
4U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Glazed Door, Double 600x450mm
Keyword:
Model #: BGJG01
Type: Glazed Door/Double
MOQ:
6U Wall Mount Equipment Cabinet, Glazed Door, Single 600x600mm
Keyword:
Model #: BGJG08
Type: Glazed Door/Single
MOQ:
19" 24 48 Port Corning Fiber SC MPO Preloaded Optic Patch Panel
Keyword:
Model #: PXX13
Type:
MOQ:
24 Core SC Simplex Preloaded Optical Patch Panel ODF
Keyword:
Model #: PXX14
Type:
MOQ:
24 Port Preloaded Patch Panel White ODF LC Duplex Adapter
Keyword:
Model #: PXX15
Type:
MOQ:
24 Port SC/APC Preloaded Fiber Optic Patch Panel ODF
Keyword:
Model #: PXX16
Type:
MOQ:
3m, 6 Fiber FC Pigtail, Multimode, OM1
Keyword:
Model #:
Type:
MOQ: 6 (1, 12 available)