Wuhan Unique Equipment
Online catalog for telecommunication

Optical Passive Components
Condition:Optical Passive Components[Delete]
LC Quadruplex Metal Body Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad
Model #: ADLC4-M-
Type: Quadruplex Steel
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex
Model #: ADLC2-P-
Type: Duplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Quadruplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad
Model #: ADLC4-P-
Type: Quadruplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
MU Optical Fiber Adaptor
Keyword: Adapter Duplex MU
Model #: ADMU1-P
Type: Simple MU
MOQ: 50pcs
E2000 Optical Fiber Adaptor
Keyword: Adapter Duplex E2000
Model #: ADE2000-P
Type: Simple E2000
MOQ: 50pcs
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  SC Duplex
Model #: ADSC2-P
Type: Duplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  LC
Model #: ADLC1-P-
Type: Simplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Metal House Square Shape Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Square
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Simplex Square
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Plastic Rectangle Shape Flange Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Plastic
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Rectangle Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Rectangle Shape D Style Stainless Steel House Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Retangle
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Simplex Rectangle
MOQ: 50pcs
FC Simplex Round Shape D Style Stainless Steel House Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter FC Round
Model #: ADFC1-M
Type: Simplex Round
MOQ: 50pcs
FC-LC Duplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex FC-LC
Model #: ADFCLC2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
FC-LC Simplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex FC-LC
Model #: ADFCLC1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Metal House Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter Metal FC
Model #: ADLC1-M
Type: Simplex Steel
MOQ: 50pcs
LC-ST Duplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex LC-ST
Model #: ADLCST2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
LC-ST Simplex SS Body Single Mode Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex LC-ST
Model #: ADLCST1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  SC/PC
Model #: ADSC1-P
Type: Simplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-FC Duplex Stainless Steel Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex SC-FC
Model #: ADSCFC2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-FC Simplex Metal Flange Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex SC-FC
Model #: ADSCFC1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-FC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex SC-FC Plastic
Model #: ADSCFC2-P
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-LC Duplex Stainless Steel Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex SC-LC
Model #: ADSCLC2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-LC Simplex Metal Body Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex SC-LC
Model #: ADSCLC1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-ST Duplex SS Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex SC-ST
Model #: ADSCST2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-ST Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex SC-ST Plastic
Model #: ADSCST1-P
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
SC-ST Simplex Stainless Steel Body Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex SC-ST
Model #: ADSCST1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
ST Duplex SS or Plastic Flange Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  ST Duplex
Model #: ADST2-M
Type: Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
ST Simplex Stainless Steel Flange Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  ST
Model #: ADST1-M
Type: Simplex Steel
MOQ: 50pcs
ST-FC Duplex Stainless Steel Body Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Duplex ST-FC
Model #: ADSTFC2-M
Type: Hybrid Duplex
MOQ: 50pcs
ST-FC Simplex SS Body Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Adapter Simplex ST-FC
Model #: ADSTFC1-M
Type: Hybrid Simplex
MOQ: 50pcs
Prev 1 Next