Wuhan Unique Equipment
Online catalog for telecommunication

Fiber Patch Cables
Condition:
LC Quadruplex Metal Body Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad
Model #: ADLC4-M-
Type: Quadruplex Steel
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Duplex
Model #: ADLC2-P-
Type: Duplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Quadruplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter LC Quad
Model #: ADLC4-P-
Type: Quadruplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
MU Optical Fiber Adaptor
Keyword: Adapter Duplex MU
Model #: ADMU1-P
Type: Simple MU
MOQ: 50pcs
E2000 Optical Fiber Adaptor
Keyword: Adapter Duplex E2000
Model #: ADE2000-P
Type: Simple E2000
MOQ: 50pcs
SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  SC Duplex
Model #: ADSC2-P
Type: Duplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
LC Simplex Optical Fiber Adapter
Keyword: Fiber Optic Adapter  LC
Model #: ADLC1-P-
Type: Simplex Plastic
MOQ: 50pcs
1m, FC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, FC to FC/APC, Simplex, Single mode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, FC to LC/APC, Simplex, Single mode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, FC/APC to FC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to FC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to LC, Duplex, 62.5 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to LC, Duplex, OM3 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to LC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to SC, Duplex, 62.5 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to SC, Duplex, OM3 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to SC, Duplex, Singlemode Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to SC/APC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, LC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, SC to FC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, SC to SC, Duplex, 62.5 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, SC to SC, Duplex, OM3 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, SC to SC, Duplex, Singlemode Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
1m, SC to SC, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, SC to ST, Simplex, Singlemode Patch Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Simplex
MOQ:
1m, ST to ST, Duplex, 62.5 Armored Fiber Cable
Keyword:
Model #:
Type: Duplex
MOQ:
Prev 1 2 3
...
Next